Power Shot: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 68 || 25% || 30% || 400 | | align="left" | 3 || 68 || 25% || 30% || 400 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || ??% || ??% || ??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:16, 11 October 2016
File:WSs3.png | [Passive] Study a way to fire stronger arrows. Increased in arrow's damage, range, and knock back distance. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Wind Sneaker | 60 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Range Increase | Knock-back Distance Increase |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | 5% | 10% | 200 |
2 | 66 | 15% | 20% | 300 |
3 | 68 | 25% | 30% | 400 |
4 | 99 | ??% | ??% | ??? |
Affected Combos
Ranger |
---|
ZZZX |
XXXX |
XXX^X |
XXXvX |
^X |
>>X |
>>^XXX |
^^X |
Updates
- 12/13/2012 KR
- This skill did not apply to X attack on Siege, but was later fixed.
- 07/17/2013 KR
- After Evolution 2 update it once again no longer influences Siege Mode damage.
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Damage Increase decreased.
- Range Increase decreased.
- Knock-back Force Increase decreased.
Alternative Names