Specter Power Release: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction !! MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction !! MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 15% ||4 MP | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 15% || 4 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 54 || 20% || 7 MP | | align="left" | 2 || 54 || 20% || 7 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | | align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 30% || 13 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 05:27, 13 October 2016
File:ALS 9P.png | [Passive] Decreases knockdown and also restores a small amount of MP during Awakening per use of Spirit Energy. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Asura | 35 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Knockdown Rate Reduction | MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 35 | 15% | 4 MP |
2 | 54 | 20% | 7 MP |
3 | 66 | 25% | 10 MP |
4 | 99 | 30% | 13 MP |
Updates
- 02/05/2015 KR
- Knockdown Rate Reduction increased.
- MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy decreased.
- 09/03/2015 KR
- Moved from Little Specter to Asura.
Alternative Names