Specter Power Release: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction !! MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Knockdown Rate Reduction !! MP Recovery Per Spirit Energy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 15% ||4 MP | | align="left" | 1 || 35 || 15% || 4 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 54 || 20% || 7 MP | | align="left" | 2 || 54 || 20% || 7 MP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | | align="left" | 3 || 66 || 25% || 10 MP | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 30% || 13 MP | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |