Lanox: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|9-1|9-1|Burnt Forest}} | | {{ddeck|9-1|9-1|Burnt Forest}} | ||
| {{ddeck|9-4|9-4|Volcanic Flame Entrance}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|9-2|9-2|Ash Covered Village}} | |||
| {{ddeck|9-5|9-5|Collapsing Temple of Fire}} | | {{ddeck|9-5|9-5|Collapsing Temple of Fire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|9- | | {{ddeck|9-3|9-3|Phantasmal Geyser}} | ||
| {{ddeck|9-6|9-6|Grand Cavern:<br>Chasm of the Divided Land}} | | {{ddeck|9-6|9-6|Grand Cavern:<br>Chasm of the Divided Land}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|9- | | colspan=2 | {{ddeck|9-X|9-X|Grand Cavern:<br>The Source of Demonic Energy}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |