Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation: Difference between revisions
Dynamo Factory - Enhanced Transformation (view source)
Revision as of 06:01, 16 October 2016
, 16 October 2016→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 59 || -20% || 20 Seconds || -3 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 59 || -20% || 20 Seconds || -3 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 92 || -% || Seconds || - Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |