Nobility: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "'''[Passive]'''" to "{{SkillType|P}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5% || rowspan=3 | 1 || 5% || -0.2 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || 60 || 5% || rowspan=3 | 1 || 5% || -0.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 67 || 10% || | | align="left" | 2 || 67 || 10% || 12.5% || -0.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 20% || -0.4 Seconds | | align="left" | 3 || 69 || 15% || 20% || -0.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 99 || 20% || 27.5% || -0.5 Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |