Infinity Sword/Skills-ES: Difference between revisions
Undo revision 407076 by OnlyOneEpsylon95 (talk)
(Undo revision 407077 by OnlyOneEpsylon95 (talk)) |
(Undo revision 407076 by OnlyOneEpsylon95 (talk)) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Intermediate Physical Offense Training/es|Entrenamiento de fuerza avanzado]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter/es|Contraataque perfecto]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LightningStep2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/es|Zancada relámpago | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Surge/es|Zancada relámpago]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sharp_Blade.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword/es|Espada afilada]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharp Sword/es|Espada afilada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MindOfFighter2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fighting Spirit/es|Mentalidad de vencedor]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |