Dimension Witch/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Dimension Witch/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 04:28, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Time[_ ]Restriction\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Time Haste/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DWTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DWTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Worm/zh-hans|疯狂虫洞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Worm/zh-hans|疯狂虫洞]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone/zh-hans|冲击地带]] | |||
|} | |} | ||