Iron Paladin/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Iron Paladin/Transcendent/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 06:09, 8 November 2016
, 8 November 2016no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *Rage[_ ]of[_ ]Guardian\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Guardian's Rage/${2}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:IPTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:IPTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/zh-hans|守护者之怒]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Guardian's Rage/zh-hans|守护者之怒]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Guardian/zh-hans|急速守护者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||