Zweit · Schneiden: Difference between revisions
Traits, details on Light have been left empty since I haven't been able to confirm if it affects the extra MP used when charging
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Traits, details on Light have been left empty since I haven't been able to confirm if it affects the extra MP used when charging) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Zweit · Schneiden !! colspan=5 | Empowered Zweit · Schneiden | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! 1st Strike !! 2nd Strike !! 3rd Strike | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText| | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || - || - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 2011.2% || 2691.6% || 3265.2% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |