Dreimal · Schwerttanz: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Skill Traits sans required levels) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Empowered Dreimal · Schwerttanz !! colspan=3 | Light Dreimal · Schwerttanz | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Uppercut !! Spears !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 250.8% || 781.2% || - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 160 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:05, 16 December 2016
[Special Active: Strength] |
Requirements
Class | Level Required | [Enhanced] Level | Left Skill Trait Level | Right Skill Trait Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arme Thaumaturgy | 45 | - | - | - | Advanced Training Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Character Level | Damage (Physical) | Max Hits | MP Usage | Cooldown | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uppercut | Spears | Uppercut | Spears | |||
45 | 209% | 651% | 2 | 6 | 200 MP | 17 Seconds |
Skill Traits
Empowered Dreimal · Schwerttanz | Light Dreimal · Schwerttanz | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | |
Uppercut | Spears | MP Useage | ||||
- | Damage increased to 120% | 250.8% | 781.2% | - | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 160 MP |
Trivia
- The skill name is German for Thrice · Sword Dance
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 드라이말 · 슈비어탄즈 | ?? · ?? |