Still Lenze: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 55 || - || - || | | [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 55 || - || - || 64 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Still Lenze !! colspan=3 | ??? | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 96 MP || 64 || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |