Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- class="rainbow textfloat" | ||
! Icon (KR) | ! Icon (KR) | ||
! Icon (NA) | ! Icon (NA) | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| HP +2%<br>Magical Attack +16<br>Physical Attack +16 | | HP +2%<br>Magical Attack +16<br>Physical Attack +16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | rowspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:Title_20150.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_20150.png]] | |||
| '''Returning Hero''' | | '''Returning Hero''' | ||
| Login to the game after certain amount of time from last login and use the Returner Title item (30 days).<br>Based on the time from last login, you get returning items such as EXP medal and +5-7 timed Magic Scroll | | Login to the game after certain amount of time from last login and use the Returner Title item (30 days).<br>Based on the time from last login, you get returning items such as EXP medal and +5-7 timed Magic Scroll | ||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br> | | Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Movement Speed +1%<br>Jump Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |||
''' | | '''Returning Hero''' | ||
Attack | | Login to the game after certain amount of time from last login and use the Returner Title item (30 days). | ||
| Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Max HP +20%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>Movement Speed +5%<br>Jump Speed +5%<br>5% chance of inflicting [[Media:Fire_Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] effect when attacking<br>All Elements Resistance +100<br>Repair Discount +10% (Max 10%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10760.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10760.png]] | ||
Line 24: | Line 26: | ||
| '''The Rage''' | | '''The Rage''' | ||
| 10 days title obtained during release of Anger of Raven (15 days in NA) | | 10 days title obtained during release of Anger of Raven (15 days in NA) | ||
| 20% chance of activating Super Armor for 3 seconds when attacked <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>20% chance of damage received being reduced by 75% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>10% chance of | | 20% chance of activating Super Armor for 3 seconds when attacked <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>20% chance of damage received being reduced by 75% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>10% chance of [[Media:Double.png|'''''double attack''''']] <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10755.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10755.png]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
| '''Sword of Vitality''' | | '''Sword of Vitality''' | ||
| 10 days title obtained during release of Way of the Sword (15 days in NA) | | 10 days title obtained during release of Way of the Sword (15 days in NA) | ||
| | | Attack Speed +5% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Movement Speed +10% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10750.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10750.png]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 38: | ||
| '''Sword of Destruction''' | | '''Sword of Destruction''' | ||
| 10 days title obtained during release of Way of the Sword (15 days in NA) | | 10 days title obtained during release of Way of the Sword (15 days in NA) | ||
| +10% chance of activating a defense shield that absorbs 99% damage (Deactivates after 3 hits or 15 seconds) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | | +10% chance of activating a [[Media:Shield_Buff.png|'''''defense shield''''']] that absorbs 99% damage (Deactivates after 3 hits or 15 seconds) <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_10670.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_10670.png]] | ||
Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| '''Warrior of Demon Invasion''' | | '''Warrior of Demon Invasion''' | ||
| Complete the daily quest given by Ariel during the Gates of Darkness release event. | | Complete the daily quest given by Ariel during the Gates of Darkness release event. | ||
| Physical Attack +200<br>Magical Attack +200<br> | | Physical Attack +200<br>Magical Attack +200<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Critical Hit Rate +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10610.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10610.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10610 English.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10610 English.png]] | ||
| '''Protector of Elarbor''' | | '''Protector of Elarbor''' | ||
| | | Finish Event "Elarbor" 25 times | ||
| | | Attack Speed +2%<br>+1% of inflicting poisoning effect<br>Poison Resistance +25<br>Max HP+3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10600.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10600.png]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 57: | ||
| Obtained during the 2011 Harmony Festival Event. | | Obtained during the 2011 Harmony Festival Event. | ||
| No Effects | | No Effects | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 11290.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100640.png]] | |||
| '''Mysterious Bringer of Peace''' (30 Days) | |||
| Obtained during the 2015 Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +3 | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 11370.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100690.png]] | |||
| '''Thoughtful Peace Maker''' (30 Days) | |||
| Obtained during the 2016 Spring Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +5%<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:2016HarmonySummer.png]] | |||
| '''Cheerful Peace Maker''' (15 Days) | |||
| Obtained during the 2016 Summer Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>[[:Category:Active Skills|Active Skill]] Damage +30% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] Damage +30% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] | ||
| '''Happy Merry Christmas''' | | '''Happy Merry Christmas''' | ||
| Use the "Happy Merry Christmas" title item | | Use the "Happy Merry Christmas" title item | ||
| Max HP +1200<br>Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[ | | Max HP +1200<br>Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:CoolMist.png|'''''Cold Shock''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10510.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10510.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword in Wonderland''' | | '''Elsword in Wonderland''' | ||
| Use "Elsword in Wonderland" title item acquired from purchasing Wonderland Full Set Costume Package (NA) | | Use "Elsword in Wonderland" title item acquired from purchasing Wonderland Full Set Costume Package (NA) | ||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br> | | Physical Attack +50<br>Magical Attack +50<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Awaken Charge Speed +3%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_10490.png]] | | align="center" rowspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_10490.png]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Passionate Touch<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Passionate Touch<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +4%<br> | | Critical Hit Rate +4%<br>MP Gain when attacking +2%<br>ED received +10% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>EXP received +5% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_10480.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:TITLE_10480.png]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 98: | ||
| '''Cool Elrios Bay''' | | '''Cool Elrios Bay''' | ||
| Use "Cool Elrios Bay" title item acquired from purchasing Summer Beach Set Premium Full Package (NA)<br> | | Use "Cool Elrios Bay" title item acquired from purchasing Summer Beach Set Premium Full Package (NA)<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +28<br>Magical Attack +28<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br> | | Physical Attack +28<br>Magical Attack +28<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Fire Resistance +30<br>Water Resistance +30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10460.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10460.png]] | ||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10460 English.png]] | | style="text-align: center;"| [[Image:Title_10460 English.png]] | ||
| '''Warrior of Velder''' | | '''Warrior of Velder''' | ||
| | | Obtained via quest event in velder launch. | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Movement Speed +4%<br>Jump Speed +4% | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical Attack +40<br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Movement Speed +4%<br>Jump Speed +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 90: | Line 109: | ||
| '''Ocean Outlaw''' | | '''Ocean Outlaw''' | ||
| Obtained by purchasing the Premium Pirate Package from the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | | Obtained by purchasing the Premium Pirate Package from the [[Cash Shop]]<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3%<br> | | Physical Attack +20<br>Magical attack +20<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Movement Speed +3%<br>Jump Speed +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Water Resistance +40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10260.png]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10260.png]] | ||
| '''Lord of Dawn<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Lord of Dawn<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Lord of Dawn title item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it. | | rowspan=2 | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Lord of Dawn title item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it. | ||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Light Resistance +30<br> | | Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Light Resistance +30<br>MP Gain when attacked +2%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Max HP +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lord of Dawn<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Lord of Dawn<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| Physical Attack +35<br>Magical attack +35<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Light Resistance +75<br> | | Physical Attack +35<br>Magical attack +35<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Light Resistance +75<br>MP Gain when attacked +4%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Max HP +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_10230.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title_10230.png]] | ||
| '''Dominator or Trials -William-''' | | '''Dominator or Trials -William-''' | ||
| Obtained as a reward for completing the post-henrir challenge mode event. (Cannot be obtained anymore) | | Obtained as a reward for completing the post-henrir challenge mode event. (Cannot be obtained anymore) | ||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>EXP received +5% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br> | | Physical Attack +32<br>Magical attack +32<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10<br>EXP received +5% <font color=red>'''(Dungeon)'''</font><br>Critical Hit Rate +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Birdy.gif]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Birdy.gif]] | ||
| '''Undying Fighting Spirit<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Undying Fighting Spirit<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Obtained as a random item from Ice Burners. | | rowspan=2 | Obtained as a random item from Ice Burners. It can also be purchased from other players that have obtained it via this method.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Fire Resistance +40<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[ | | Physical Attack +48<br>Magical attack +48<br>Fire Resistance +40<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:Fire_Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Undying Fighting Spirit<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Undying Fighting Spirit<font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical attack +100<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[ | | Physical Attack +100<br>Magical attack +100<br>Fire Resistance +100<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:Fire_Effect.png|'''''Strong Flame''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Title 10380.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[File:Looking_For_Guild.png]] | |||
| '''Looking For Guild!''' | |||
| Use the item, Looking for Guild! | |||
| Physical Attack +32<br>Magical Attack +32<br>HP +3%<br>MP Gain when attacking +1% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10140.png]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Title_10140.png]] | ||
| '''Lord of Coldness<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Lord of Coldness<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Ice Title item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it.<br> | | rowspan=2 | Collect 100 Ice Fragments from Ice Burners, and trade them for the Ice Title item at any Alchemist. Right click to obtain it.<br> | ||
| Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Ice Resistance +20<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br> | | Physical Attack +40<br>Magical attack +40<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Ice Resistance +20<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Media:CoolMist.png|'''''Cold Shock''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Lord of Coldness<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Lord of Coldness<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| Physical Attack +50<br>Magical attack +50<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Ice Resistance +75<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br> | | Physical Attack +50<br>Magical attack +50<br>Physical Defense +20<br>Magical Defense +20<br>Ice Resistance +75<br>Critical Hit Rate +2%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>2% chance of inflicting [[Media:CoolMist.png|'''''Cold Shock''''']] effect when attacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Ancient Fossil Analyst.png]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Ancient Fossil Analyst.png]] | ||
| '''Ancient Fossil Analyst<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Ancient Fossil Analyst<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Use the Ancient Fossil Analyst Item that is craftable at any Alchemist using 100 Alchemy Essence and 100 Ancient Fossil Piece (Obtained from [[ | | rowspan=2 | Use the Ancient Fossil Analyst Item that is craftable at any Alchemist using 100 Alchemy Essence and 100 Ancient Fossil Piece (Obtained from [[Mount System#How_to_acquire_a_Mount|Fossil Readers]]). | ||
| +40 Nature Resistance<br>Critical +2%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | | +40 Nature Resistance<br>Critical +2%<br>Attack Speed +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 131: | Line 156: | ||
| align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Ancient Fossil Collector.png]] | | align="center" rowspan="2" colspan="2" | [[Image:Ancient Fossil Collector.png]] | ||
| '''Ancient Fossil Collector<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | | '''Ancient Fossil Collector<br>(Before Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| rowspan=2 | Use the Ancient Fossil Collector Item that is craftable at any Alchemist using 100 Alchemy Essence and 100 Ancient Fossil Piece (Obtained from [[ | | rowspan=2 | Use the Ancient Fossil Collector Item that is craftable at any Alchemist using 100 Alchemy Essence and 100 Ancient Fossil Piece (Obtained from [[Mount System#How_to_acquire_a_Mount|Fossil Readers]]). | ||
| +40 Nature Resistance<br> | | +40 Nature Resistance<br>MP Gain when attacked +2%<br>Additional Damage +2%<br>HP +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Ancient Fossil Collector<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | | '''Ancient Fossil Collector<br><font color=red> (After Titles Revamped)</font>''''' | ||
| +75 Nature Resistance<br> | | +75 Nature Resistance<br>MP Gain when attacked +2%<br>Additional Damage +4%<br>HP +4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title 11140.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:Title 11140.png]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 180: | ||
| '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | | '''Holy Unicorn's Power''' | ||
| Use the item "Holy Unicorn's Power" | | Use the item "Holy Unicorn's Power" | ||
| Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[ | | Attack Speed +3%<br>Critical +2%<br>Max HP +4%<br>Light Resistance +40<br>1% chance of summoning [[Media:Lightning_attack.png|'''''Lightning''''']] (Not overlapped) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11300.png]] | ||
| '''Curse of Chaos''' | | '''Curse of Chaos''' | ||
| Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from | | Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from Mysterious/Ancient Rune Cubes (Obtainable from Lanox Dungeons) | ||
| | | 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>MP Gain when attacking +1% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_10391.png]] | |||
| '''V ▪ I ▪ P''' | |||
| KR Server: Log into Elsword from a PC Bang net cafe<br>NA Server: Automatically obtained after purchasing a '''VIP Membership Card''' from the Item Mall | |||
| Physical Defense +30<br>Magical Defense +30<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Physical Attack +3%<br>Magical Attack +3%<br>MP Gain when attacking +5%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>All Elemental Resistance +50<br>All weapons Element attributes +1% (only applies to current weapon attributes) | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11450.png]] | |||
| '''Fighter of Elrios (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get None~A rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +0.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11460.png]] | |||
| '''Passionate Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get S rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +4%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +1%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11470.png]] | |||
| '''Top Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get SS rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +6%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +1.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11480.png]] | |||
| '''Legendary Fighter (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get SSS rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +8%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +2%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:TITLE_11490.png]] | |||
| '''King of Fighters (Season 3)''' | |||
| Get Star rank in the final settlement day in PvP Season 3 | |||
| Max HP +10%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>'''<br>Reduce Damage +2.5%'''<font color=red> (Arena)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:TITLE 11360.gif]] | |||
| '''Age Of Legend''' | |||
| Obtainable during the Perkisas Phase 3 event | |||
| Physical Attack +2%<br>Magical Attack +2%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +5%<br>Awakening Duration +4.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | |||
| '''Transcendent Key Code''' | |||
| Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from ?? boxes | |||
| When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 25%.) for 6 seconds.<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] damage +5%<br>Maximize +5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 11620.gif]] | |||
| '''Lord of Time and Space''' | |||
| Use the item "Lord of Time and Space" | |||
| Maximize +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Awakening Charge Speed +6%<br>12% chance of casting '''''Space Explosion''''' when attacking | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:85Secret.png]] | |||
| '''Creator of Secrets''' | |||
| 7/30 days title obtained during release of [[9-X]] | |||
| Physical Attack +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Movement Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Jump Speed +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical Hit Rate +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +5%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Recovery Item Effectiveness +20%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>EXP received +10%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Item Drop Rate +10%'''<font color=red> (Secret Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TrinityForceTitle.png|center]] | |||
| '''Trinity Force''' | |||
| Use the item "Trinity Force" | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|freeze]] while attacking (Duration 3 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|poison]] while attacking (Duration 7 seconds)<br>1% chance of inflicting [[Status Effects|curse]] while attacking (Duration 5 seconds)<br>All Elemental Resistance +30<br>Awakening Charge Speed +1.5% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38080.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'Yuju'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Yuju'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
| rowspan=6 | Physical Attack +80<br>Magical Attack +80<br>Critical +1.5%<br>Additional Damage +1.5%<br>Attack Speed +1.5%<br>Experience points received increases by 5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38090.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'Umji'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Umji'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38100.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'Sowon'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Sowon'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38110.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'Yerin'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Yerin'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38120.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'SinB'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'SinB'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE 38130.gif]] | |||
| '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' | |||
| Use the title '''GFRIEND 'Eunha'''' after obtaining it by exchanging the '''GFRIEND (II) Signature Title Exchange Ticket''' at [[Ariel]] | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:Title 38070.png]] | |||
| '''B.T.S''' | |||
| Use the item '''B.T.S''' after obtaining it by purchasing the '''BTS 'RUN' Package''' from the item mall. | |||
| Physical Attack +100<br>Magical Attack +100<br>Attack Speed +3%<br>Experience points received increases by 5% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:ElriosBeginner.png]] | |||
| '''Elrios Novice Adventurer''' | |||
| Given automatically to characters between 10~70 during the Elrios Play Together Event.<br> | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
Magical Attack +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
Awakening Charge Speed +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
10% chance of 10s Super Armor when attacked (30% Reduced Damage) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
EXP Received +100% <br> | |||
ED Received +100% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2| [[Image:ElriosAssistant.png]] | |||
| '''Elrios Senior Adventurer''' | |||
| Given automatically to characters between 71~99 during the Elrios Play Together Event.<br> | |||
| | |||
Physical Attack +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
Magical Attack +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
Awakening Charge Speed +10% '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
10% chance of 10s Super Armor when attacked (30% Reduced Damage) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br> | |||
|} | |} |