Category:超越被动技: Difference between revisions
→萝丝
m (Text replacement - "Wind Sneaker/zh-hans|风行者(超越)" to "Wind Sneaker/Transcendence/zh-hans|风行者(超越)") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→萝丝) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:OptTrans5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:OptTrans5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mech Mech Revolution/zh-hans|辅助机械革命]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mech Mech Revolution/zh-hans|辅助机械革命]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy/Transcendence/zh-hans|终焉奇术师(超越)]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Awakened Will: Arme Thaumaturgy/zh-hans|觉醒的意志:终焉奇术师]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ArTTrans5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moderator/zh-hans|代理者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |