Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
→Types of Ice Burners
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | | Ice Burner (Dragon Knight, Rose) | ||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/16/2016 - 11/29/2016</font> | | [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>11/16/2016 - 11/29/2016</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:AAAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archangel, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ADAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Archdevil, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EOAinIB.png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (El Officer, Ain) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] 01/11/2017 - 01/24/2017 | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|tab3=Event Ice Burner | |||
|contents3=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| width="60%" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|0}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="5%" | Image | |||
! width="45%" | Name | |||
! width="50%" | Time of Availability | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:All-In-OneIB.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner (Elsword~Rose) | |||
| [[File:flag-us.png]] <font color=red>12/21/2016 - 01/11/2017</font> | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
}} | }} |