Eid Weise: Difference between revisions
Rough description translation
PerkisasJr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Rough description translation) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:LASActive1_1.png]] | __NOTOC__{{Languages|Eid Weise}} | ||
[[File:LASActive1_2.png]] | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
[[File:LASActive1_3.png]] | |- | ||
| [[File:LAActive1.png]][[File:LASActive1_1.png]]<br>[[File:LASActive1_2.png]][[File:LASActive1_3.png]] | |||
| {{SkillType|A}} Concentrate the air in the atmosphere and convert it into '''[Eid]''' to gain condensed power. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lofty: Anpassen]] || 15 || 81 || 28 || 37 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="4" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Character Level !! colspan=2 | Damage (-) !! colspan=2 | Max Hits !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? !! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || ???% || ???% || ?? || ?? || ??? MP || ?? Seconds | |||
|- | |||
<!-- | align="left" | [Enhanced] ?? || ? --> | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | ??? !! colspan=3 | ??? | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |||
! ??? !! ??? | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || - || - || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||
Line 7: | Line 46: | ||
**Correctly translated it would be '''Weiser Eid'''. | **Correctly translated it would be '''Weiser Eid'''. | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Alternative Names == | |||
{{AlternateLanguages | |||
|Color={{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}} | |||
|KR=아이트 바이제 |KRName=Eid Weise | |||
}} | |||
<br> | |||
{{LASkills}} |