Mikey442
Joined 7 July 2014
Edited character info
(Added some info.) |
(Edited character info) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
='''In-Game Characters'''= | ='''In-Game Characters (NA Server)'''= | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="50%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="50%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! width=50|Level | ! width=50|Level | ||
! width=200 |Class | ! width=200 |Class | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Sunmer | |||
|align=center|94 | |||
|align=center|Rose, [[Crimson Rose]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Rubride | |align=center|Rubride | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|89 | ||
|align=center|Elesis, [[Blazing Heart]] | |align=center|Elesis, [[Blazing Heart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Tamela | |align=center|Tamela | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|74 | ||
|align=center|Rena, [[Wind Sneaker]] | |align=center|Rena, [[Wind Sneaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Faita | ||
|align=center|70 | |||
|align=center|Eve, [[Code: Nemesis]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Averaven | |||
|align=center|79 | |||
|align=center|Ara, [[Asura]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Zafairo | |||
|align=center|61 | |||
|align=center|Elsword, [[Lord Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|Tafaro | |||
|align=center|56 | |align=center|56 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Raven, [[Blade Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Crysignalo | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|70 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Chung, [[Iron Paladin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Crysignala | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|55 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Aisha, [[Elemental Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Nightsalot | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|41 | ||
|align=center|Add, [[Psychic Tracer]] | |align=center|Add, [[Psychic Tracer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|PamAndArk | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|74 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Lu/Ciel, Chiliarch/Dreadlord | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Reeforin | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|74 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Ain, [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= | ='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= | ||
* ''Added the other characters' dialogue (Main is mostly added) to the story pages | |||
='''Notes to Self (And others) about Wiki'''= | |||
* The '''Summary''' Button on the quest log is your best friend when it comes to story quest dialogue. | |||
='''Notes to Self ( | |||