Titles/Elysion: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Incorrect title (Eclipce) discovery requirements.) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Maximize +3%<br>Max HP +10% | | Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Critical Hit Rate +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Maximize +3%<br>Max HP +10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 align="center" | [[File:10-6Title5.png]] | ||
| '''Eclipse'''<br>'''(Before 09/06/2016 KR)''' | | '''Eclipse'''<br>'''(Before 09/06/2016 KR)''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Acquire '''Resistant to Destiny, Shadow's Decent''' | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Kill [[10-6|Solace]] after he awakens to Phase 2 within 60 seconds 10 times | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | | Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 5 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | | Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 5 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Eclipse'''<br>'''( | | '''Eclipse'''<br>'''(Before 02/09/2017 KR)''' | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds (3 seconds in PvP) when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | | Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds (3 seconds in PvP) when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds)<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Eclipse'''<br>'''(After 02/09/2017 KR)''' | |||
| Critical Hit Rate +5%<br>Maximize +5%<br>Attack Speed +5%<br>When attacking, 5% chance to recover 1% HP<br>5% chance of super armor for 6 seconds when hit (all damage reduced by 30%) (Cooldown of 30 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of knockdown when hit (Cooldown of 30 seconds) '''<font color=red>(Arena)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Dungeon)</font>'''<br>When hit by a killing blow, leave 1 HP and become invincible for 3 seconds. All Skill in the skill slot counts cooldown. (Cooldown of 180 seconds) '''<font color=red> cannot be overlapped (Arena)</font>'''<br>When attacking, 3% chance to summon [[Media:SolacesSwords.gif|'''''Solace's Swords''''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:ElTower.png]] | | align="center" | [[Image:ElTower.png]] |