IBCN3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|3}}; " class...") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|3}}; " class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|IceBurners|3}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=9 | 纳斯德战场套装 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan= | ! 角色 !! 发型 !! 上衣 !! 下衣 !! 手套 !! 鞋子 !! 武器 !! 数字化头饰 !! 机翼 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elsword/zh-hans|艾索德]] || rowspan=4 | 2012.02.01 - 2013.03.13<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || rowspan=4 colspan=5 | 2012.01.11 - 2012.03.13<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || rowspan=13 | 2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13<br>2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21<br>2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02<br>2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06<br>2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 || rowspan=5 | 2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | | [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] | ||
Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] | | [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] | | [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] || colspan=6 | 2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] || colspan=6 | 2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || 2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21<br>2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ara/zh-hans|艾拉]] || colspan=6 | 2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || 2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Elesis/zh-hans|艾丽希斯]] || colspan=6 | 2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || 2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Add/zh-hans|艾迪]] || colspan=6 | 2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || 2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21<br>2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露]] || colspan=6 rowspan=2 | 2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || rowspan=2 | 2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|希尔]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] || colspan=6 | 2016.08.03 - 2016.08.16<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 || 2016.08.03 - 2016.08.16<br>2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] || colspan=6 | 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 || 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:30, 22 February 2017
纳斯德战场套装 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
角色 | 发型 | 上衣 | 下衣 | 手套 | 鞋子 | 武器 | 数字化头饰 | 机翼 |
艾索德 | 2012.02.01 - 2013.03.13 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2012.01.11 - 2012.03.13 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13 2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21 2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02 2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 |
2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||
爱莎 | ||||||||
蕾娜 | ||||||||
雷文 | ||||||||
伊芙 | 2012.02.15 - 2012.03.13 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | |||||||
澄 | 2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2012.08.08 - 2012.08.21 2013.02.06 - 2013.02.19 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
艾拉 | 2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2014.11.09 - 2014.12.02 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
艾丽希斯 | 2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2014.12.31 - 2015.01.13 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
艾迪 | 2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2014.10.08 - 2014.10.21 2015.02.11 - 2015.02.25 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
露 | 2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2015.07.15 - 2015.07.28 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
希尔 | ||||||||
萝丝 | 2016.08.03 - 2016.08.16 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 |
2016.08.03 - 2016.08.16 2016.11.23 - 2016.12.06 | ||||||
艾因 | 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 | 2017.02.08 - 2017.03.07 |