Category:Transcendence MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Illusion Thorn" to "Illusion Thorns") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EETrans1.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:EETrans1.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertrauen Melodie]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Vertrauen Melodie]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia/Transcendence|Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ausrottung]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:00, 23 February 2017
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by transcendence.
This category currently contains no pages or media.