Status Effects/Freeze: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [Enhanced] [[Fox Fire]] || 4 seconds | | [Enhanced] [[Fox Fire]] || 4 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pampero Booster]] || 2 seconds per hit | |||
|- | |||
| Killing Blow (1) [[Pampero Booster]] || 2.8 seconds per hit | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bohren · Vereisen]] || 3 seconds | | [[Bohren · Vereisen]] || 3 seconds |
Revision as of 08:33, 3 April 2017
- English
Effect
Frozen enemies will be unable to move or attack for a certain amount of time.
The duration of Frozen can be reduced with Water Resistance.
Causes
Character Skills | Enemy Skills | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pet Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Items | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Gallery
-
Enemies frozen by Bohren · Vereisen or Satz Aurora
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Frozen |