Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (conflict. lol) |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | ||
| '''Transcendent Key Code''' | | '''Transcendent Key Code''' | ||
| Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from | | Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from Compelling/Ancient Dicetium Cubes (Obtainable from Elysion Dungeons) | ||
| When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 25%.) for 6 seconds.<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] damage +5%<br>Maximize +5% | | When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 25%.) for 6 seconds.<br>[[:Category:Special Active Skills|Special Active Skill]] damage +5%<br>Maximize +5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
| Use the item "Relinquished" | | Use the item "Relinquished" | ||
| Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -30%<br>Additional Damage Received -30%<br>Critical Damage -5%<br>Additional Damage Dealing -5% | | Max HP +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -30%<br>Additional Damage Received -30%<br>Critical Damage -5%<br>Additional Damage Dealing -5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:RaceGoTitle.png]] | |||
| '''Race! Go!''' | |||
| Use the item "Race! Go!" during the 2017 Valentine's Day event. | |||
| Physical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of Race! Go! buff when attacking (Heart effect follows the character movement. Attack Speed +10%, Movement Speed +10%, Jump Speed +10%, Duration: 10 seconds) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[Image:StPatricksTitle.png]] | |||
| '''St. Patrick's Day''' | |||
| Use the item "St. Patrick's Day" during the 2017 St. Patrick's Day event. | |||
| Physical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Attack +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Physical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Magical Defense +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Critical +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Maximize +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Additional Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Reduced Damage +7% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:PanesHelpTitle.png]] | |||
| '''Pane's Assistance''' | |||
| Use the item "Pane's Assistance" during the [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] release event. | |||
| Movement Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Attack Speed +10% '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>5% chance of gaining 50 MP when attacking (10 second cooldown) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of activating Super Armor for 2 seconds when attacked (Reduced Damage +30%) '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>'''<br>3% chance of gaining 5% HP when attacking '''<font color="red">(Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|} | |} |