User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWTransNEW.png|link=Night Watcher/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Biotic''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' |
Revision as of 21:36, 25 June 2017
I'm too lazy to make a decent Page.
Literal Living Meme
Crappy Timezone: UTC+1 aka Germany
KR Patcher is slow af, don't sue me for this.
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Favorite Skill |
Profession | Main/Alt/Sub Main | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:EETransNEW.png | Verschmelzen |
99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Main | Void Elsword | |
File:EMTransNEW.png | Ameh | 99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:WSTransNEW.png | Vanadevi | 99 | Ainstein | File:WSTrans3.png | Blacksmith | Alternate | Void Elsword |
File:NWTransNEW.png | Biotic | 99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:CEmTransNEW.png | Nano |
95 | Ainstein | Alchemist | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:CBSTransNEW.png | Ransomware |
99 | Ainstein | File:CBSTrans6.png | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Empyrean |
99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Amerih |
96 | KawaiiOnly | Treasure Hunter | Main | North America | |
File:YRTransNEW.png | Nortia |
99 | Mythos | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:GrMTransNEW.png | Andarta |
99 | Repent | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword | |
File:NBTransNEW.png | Nekolovania |
99 | CinnamonRolls | Treasure Hunter | Sub Main | Void Elsword | |
File:ChATransNEW.png | MagicAmulet |
99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Sub Main | Void Elsword | |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | Elpheus |
99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Sub Main | Void Elsword | |
File:StTTransNEW.png | Oreithyia |
99 | Tumblr | File:HeavyBarrel7.png | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword |
File:FYTransNEW.png | VoidCMsWaifu |
99 | Ainstein | Treasure Hunter | Alternate | Void Elsword |