User:Noobey: Difference between revisions
m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:WSTrans3.png|link=Gyro Kick]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Blacksmith''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:NWTransNEW.png|link=Night Watcher/Transcendence]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Biotic''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''99''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Ainstein''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| [[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rena}};"| '''Void Elsword''' |