Template:Featured Content: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| June 1, 2017 || June 14, 2017 || Special Dungeon: [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/dimension-of-sinister-intent/ KoG Games] | | June 1, 2017 || June 14, 2017 || Special Dungeon: [[S-5|Dimension of Sinister Intent]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/dimension-of-sinister-intent/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 15, 2017 || June 28, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Beginning]] || [http://elsword.koggames.com/hall-of-el/ KoG Games] | | June 15, 2017 || June 28, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Beginning]] || rowspan=3 | [http://elsword.koggames.com/hall-of-el/ KoG Games] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 22, 2017 || July 5, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Trials]] | | June 22, 2017 || July 5, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Trials]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 29, 2017 || July 12, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Choice]] || | | June 29, 2017 || July 12, 2017 || [[11-1|Hall of El - Choice]] | ||
|- | |||
| Coming Soon || || [[Elrianode]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 05:22, 9 July 2017
List of Recently Updated Content | Latest Update: Hall of El | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|