Bluff: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Skill Traits: ???) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! MP Usage !! MP Burn | ! MP Usage !! MP Burn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 16 MP || - || {{SkillText|Haste| | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 16 MP || - || {{SkillText|Haste|70}} || 2.8 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 01:04, 14 July 2017
[Active] Attack the enemy and make them spin around. If the enemy has the back turned, make them face forward. Deals twice the damage to enemies in Super Armor status | |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dreadlord : Transcendent | 80 |
Skill Information
PvE
Character Level | Frontal Attack (Physical) | MP Usage | Cooldown | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Normal | On Super Armor | |||
80 | 1093% | 2186% | 20 MP | 4 Seconds |
PvP
Character Level | Frontal Attack (Physical) | |
---|---|---|
Normal | On Super Armor | |
80 | 437% | 874% |
Skill Traits
Light Bluff | Haste Bluff | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details | Level Required | Attribute Effect | Details |
MP Usage | MP Burn | ||||
- | MP Usage decreased to 80% | 16 MP | - | Cooldown decreased to 70% | 2.8 Seconds |
Trivia
- This skill uses the old icon as the Phantom Rush's "rush" attack.
Updates
- 08/25/2016 KR
- Fixed issue where cannot attack when canceled by the target.
- 01/25/2017 KR
- Damage increased.
- 04/27/2017 KR
- PvE damage increased.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 블러프 | Bluff |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 虚张声势 | Bluff |
Transcendence Dreadlord Skills | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|