Fatal Cannon: Difference between revisions
→{{PvE}}
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
== | == [[Skill Traits]] == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=3 | Powerful Fatal Cannon !! colspan=3 | Evil Fatal Cannon | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | ||
! Cooldown !! MP Burn | |||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText| | | - || {{SkillText|Powerful|150}} || 9 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Evil|15}} || -15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | ==={{PvP}}=== |