Heavy Field: Difference between revisions
→{{PvE}}
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
! Field Cast !! Cooldown | ! Field Cast !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Gigantic| | | - || {{SkillText|Gigantic|130%}} || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 8348.2% || 33 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||