Demonic Rush: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 90 || 213% || 395% | | align="left" | 90 || 213% || 395% | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== [[Skill Traits]] == | |||
==={{PvE}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=5 | Heavy Demonic Rush !! colspan=3 | Critical Demonic Rush | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details !! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! rowspan=3 | Attribute Effect !! Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2| Damage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Rush !! Orb Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 746.2% || 1381.8% || 25.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 240 MP | |||
|} | |||
==={{PvP}}=== | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Heavy Demonic Rush | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! rowspan=3 | Level Required !! colspan=2 | Details | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! colspan=2| Damage | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Rush !! Orb Explosion | |||
|- | |||
| - || 298.2% || 553% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |