Elrianode: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|11-2|DunnoDungeon|Water Dragon's Sanctuary}} | | {{ddeck|11-2|DunnoDungeon|Water Dragon's Sanctuary}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|11-3|DunnoDungeon|Elrianode City}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 15:19, 18 July 2017
{{
Judge's Sanctuary← | Elrianode
|
}}
{{“ | Elrianode
|
” |
Overview
Level Required to Enter
99
Mini Map
Videos
Gallery
-
City of Elrianode.
-
-
El Tower interior.
-
New boss.
Trivia
- Elrianode region uses the original color of Hall of El.
{{
}}
- Region 7~12
- Region 1~6
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
Factions
- Aurora
- Caluso Tribe
- COBO Service
- Crow Mercenaries
- Dark Elf Village
- Dark-Eyed Army
- Demon Army
- El Search Party
- Elrian Kingdom
- Feita Knights
- Henir's Order
- Landar Camp
- Lizardman Tribe
- Magmelia
- Nasod Army
- Nasod Ruler
- Night Savers
- Red Knights
- Red-Demon Army
- Senace Guardians
- Seven Tower
- Torta Gang
- Velder Commerce Association
- White-Ghost Army