User:SonicEXE/Characters: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | [[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: | ===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 68=== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:LKTransNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:LKTransNEW.png|link=Lord Knight]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''guji''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''guji''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.4)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Story Quest Completion''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:ISNEW.png|link=Infinity Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Chiryouyaku''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Chiryouyaku''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''85''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.90''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDNEW.png|link=Sakra Devanam]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Kiibles''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Kiibles''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''80''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''lv.90''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''9TailsPrower''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''9TailsPrower''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''96''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:StTTransNEW.png|link=Storm Trooper]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''RECALLtheEND''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''80''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTransNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTransNEW.png|link=Crimson Rose]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 207: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' |
Revision as of 05:36, 6 August 2017
Suspended Characters
2nd Account
HormonalKingTsunMonarchSH1R0GANEShiemiNiiRatvinIronShotakunYemmaRajaMeowwMeowwwwSebastianLucGunsohneRose
3rd Account
IchKeineGernTrap0samaNectrinPikachuShotaJunk0SpearPeriodisGunsmitRoses
Characters
EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 68
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Usage | Status | Profession | Current Goal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:LKTransNEW.png | guji | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.4) | Story Quest Completion |
File:RSTransNEW.png | MasuruDaimon | 91 | Kibougamine | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:ISNEW.png | Chiryouyaku | 85 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.90 |
File:VPNEW.png | MephstaUsami | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:GATransNEW.png | Toxophily | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv6) | lv.99 |
File:BMNEW.png | VetHedgehog | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:CNTransNEW.png | alane | 99 | RoyalDelight | Often | Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.9) | El Resonance lv.100 |
File:CMNEW.png | MsIlluminati | 90 | no guild | Only for Alchemy | Alternate | Alchemist (lv.8) | Transcendence |
File:CBSNEW.png | AlterasQueen | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:TTNEW.png | ShadyKuroko | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:SDNEW.png | Kiibles | 80 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.90 |
File:YRTransNEW.png | 9TailsPrower | 96 | no guild | Uncommon | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:BHNEW.png | Ardenologist | 90 | no guild | Almost Never | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Transcendence |
File:LPNEW.png | ShinNanaya | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:MMNEW.png | GrishaJager | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:DENEW.png | KakujaKing | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:NBTransNEW.png | Zetsubouchan | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.1) | lv.99 |
File:DLTransNEW.png | Dreadnerd | 99 | no guild | Often | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.4) | Story Quest Completion |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | NotSoEspanol | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:StTTransNEW.png | RECALLtheEND | 80 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:CrRTransNEW.png | GunsaufRoses | 90 | no guild | Often | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:ArTTransNEW.png | Klainen | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | lv.99 |
File:EENEW.png | sehrainfach | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter | Transcendence |
File:APTransNEW.png | AinKaufen | 99 | RoyalDelight | Common | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Story Quest Completion |