Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o-LilUpbxEs '''''li_boss_elianod001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o-LilUpbxEs '''''li_boss_elianod001'''''] | ||
| 11-2 Water Dragon's | | 11-2 Water Dragon's Sanctum (boss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=axk7Y94ff6Q '''''li_boss_elianod002'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=axk7Y94ff6Q '''''li_boss_elianod002'''''] | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C4gFfzmDIPk '''''li_boss_elianod003'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C4gFfzmDIPk '''''li_boss_elianod003'''''] | ||
| 11-4 Debrian | | 11-4 Debrian Laboratory (boss) | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hzq3PNCDFg0 '''''li_boss_elianod004'''''] | |||
| 11-5 El Tower Defense (boss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fp53VRElxOI '''''li_boss_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fp53VRElxOI '''''li_boss_elysion001'''''] | ||
Line 295: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PhRna_JG5TA '''''li_stage_elianod001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PhRna_JG5TA '''''li_stage_elianod001'''''] | ||
| 11-2 Water Dragon's | | 11-2 Water Dragon's Sanctum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yem3GLOj9uo '''''li_stage_elianod002'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yem3GLOj9uo '''''li_stage_elianod002'''''] | ||
Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o7nl--hlaBo '''''li_stage_elianod003'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o7nl--hlaBo '''''li_stage_elianod003'''''] | ||
| 11-4 Debrian | | 11-4 Debrian Laboratory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F-u78_yFvEo '''''li_stage_elianod004'''''] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F-u78_yFvEo '''''li_stage_elianod004'''''] | ||
| 11-4 Debrian | | 11-4 Debrian Laboratory | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H9JH-QQVplY '''''li_stage_elianod005'''''] | |||
| 11-5 El Tower Defense | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z1I8NknWLLI '''''li_stage_elianod006'''''] | |||
| 11-5 El Tower Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dO7jTUxPMF8 '''''li_stage_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dO7jTUxPMF8 '''''li_stage_elysion001'''''] |