User:Gameboy224: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:VCNEW.png|link=Veteran Commander]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Mercenary224'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Mercenary224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [85] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:ICNapalm.png|link=Ignition Crow - Napalm]][[File:RFactive1.png|link=Ground Impact]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow - Incinerator]][[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]][[File:ICNapalm.png|link=Ignition Crow - Napalm]][[File:RFactive1.png|link=Ground Impact]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:BMNEW.png|link=Blade Master]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Waltz224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [77] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Moment Slayer.PNG|link=Finishing Slash]][[File:RavenNew2.png|link=Shockwave - Cutter]][[File:STSactive4.png|link=Bloody Accel]][[File:RArmorBreak.png|link=Armor Crash]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTNEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Genesis224'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Genesis224'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [ | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [87] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:AinSkill7.png|link=Schwert Platzen]][[File:AmTSA4.png|link=Fragarach]][[File:LESA1.png|link=Brocken Aushauen]][[File:LEA1.png|link=Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LAActive2.png|link=Echo Licht]][[File:LASActive5.png|link=Blatt Blume]][[File:EESActive1.png|link=Requiem]][[File:EEActive1.png|link=Alchimie Eid]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:LAActive2.png|link=Echo Licht]][[File:LASActive5.png|link=Blatt Blume]][[File:EESActive1.png|link=Requiem]][[File:EEActive1.png|link=Alchimie Eid]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:DENEW.png|link=Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Chronos224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [65] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:TiTSkill2.png|link=Moonlight Rhapsody]][[File:DESkill6.png|link=Gravity Buster]][[File:TiTSkill7.png|link=Stardust Shower]][[File:DESkill2.png|link=Force Finger]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Apostasia]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''SCIENCE224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:mm_sa4.jpg|link=Install - Ultimate Fury]][[File:mm_sa3.jpg|link=Install - Starfall]][[File:at_sa4.jpg|link=Phantom Seeker]][[File:at_sa2.jpg|link=Panzer Buster]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:LPNEW.png|link=Erbluhen Emotion]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''BeatEmUp224'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [50] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:LPSA5.png|link=Psychic Storm]][[File:AddSkill12.png|link=Quake Buster]][[File:AddSkill15.png|link=Conqueror]][[File:AddSkill11.png|link=EMP Shock]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:Flag-us.png]] Solace | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:33, 18 August 2017
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Full Name
Gameboy224
Class
Grand Admiral of the Hamel Navy
Weapon
SCIENCE!!!
“ | I have a gun and refuse to take my medication!
|
” |
“ | Siege!Siege!Siege!Grenade!Siege!Thunderbolt!
|
” |
“ | Call me a girl and I will crush every bone in your body.
|
” |