Socketing Equipment: Difference between revisions
→Special Magic Stones
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | | Sockets your weapon with 8% HP. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | ||
| [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | | [[Image:SpecialHP8.png]] | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
=== Alchemist Magic Stones === | |||
<font color=red>'''These Magic Stones can only be obtained from [[Profession System|<font color=red>Mysterious El Flasks</font>]].</font> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
! width=18% | Name | |||
! Description | |||
! width=1% | Image | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Drop Rate]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [드랍률]) (6%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 6% Drop Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Drop Rate]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [드랍률]) (7%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 7% Drop Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Drop Rate]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [드랍률]) (8%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 8% Drop Rate. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Physical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [물리방어력 무시]) (1%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 1% Ignores Physical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Physical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [물리방어력 무시]) (2%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 2% Ignores Physical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Physical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [물리방어력 무시]) (3%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 3% Ignores Physical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Magical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [마법방어력 무시]) (1%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 1% Ignores Magical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Magical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [마법방어력 무시]) (2%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 2% Ignores Magical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''Alchemist's Magic Stone [Ignores Magical Defense Power]''' (연금술사의 마법석 [마법방어력 무시]) (3%) | |||
| Sockets your weapon with 3% Ignores Magical Defense Power. When used on armor, the stats will be halved.<br> | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||