Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elsword: Difference between revisions
Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elsword (view source)
Revision as of 10:30, 19 September 2017
, 19 September 2017no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1 | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |||
! Voice_ID !! KR Voice (Name) !! Translation Name | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_01 || 임팩트 스매시 || [[Impact Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_02 || 플레임 게이져 || [[Flame Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_03 || 메가 슬래시 || [[Mega Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_04 || 언리미티드 블레이드 || [[Unlimited Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_05 || 페이탈 퓨리 || [[Fatal Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_06 || 파이널 스트라이크 || [[Final Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_07 || 프렌지 소드 || Frenzy Sword | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_08 || 스플래시 익스플로전 || [[Splash Explosion]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_09 || 데들리 샤프 || Deadly Sharp | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_10 || 더블 슬래쉬 || [[Double Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_11 || 모탈 블로우 || [[Mortal Blow]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_12 || 쉐도우 블레이드 || Shadow Blade | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_13 || 윈드 블레이드 || [[Wind Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_14 || 블러드 배쉬 || Blood Bash | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_15 || 버서크 러시 || Berserk Rush | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_16 || 윈드 밀 || [[Windmill]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_17 || 피닉스 탤론 || [[Phoenix Talon]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_18 || 아마겟돈 블레이드 || [[Armageddon Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_19</font> || <font color=gray>헬드롭</font> || [[Hell Drop|<font color=gray>Hell Drop</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_20 || 포이즌 대거 || Poison Dagger | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_21 || 헤븐즈 저지먼트 || Heaven's Judgment | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_22 || 레이븐 나이프 || Raven Knife | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_23 || 소닉 블레이드 || Sonic Blade | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_24 || 카운터 스윙 || Counter Swing | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_25 || 크레이지 스윙 || Crazy Swing | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_26 || 마봉검 (魔封剣) || Magic Sealed Sword | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_27 || 라이징 슬래시 || [[Rising Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_28</font> || <font color=gray>플라잉 임팩트</font> || [[Flying Impact|<font color=gray>Flying Impact</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_29</font> || <font color=gray>가디언 스트라이크</font> || [[Guardian Strike|<font color=gray>Guardian Strike</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_30 || 절명검 (絶命剣) || Deadly Sword | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_31 || 무영검 (無影剣) || Shadowless Sword | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_32 || 월하광무 (月下狂舞) || Moonlight Brandish | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_33 || 스톰 블레이드 || [[Storm Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_34 || 젠틀 블레이드 || Gentle Blade | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_35 || 트리플 컷 || Triple Cut | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_36 || 레이지 커터 || [[Rage Cutter]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_37 || 위스퍼 소드 || Whisper Sword | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_38 || 샌드 해시 || Sand Hash | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_39 || 샌드 게일 || Sand Gale | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_40 || 크레센트 컷 || [[Crescent Cut]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_41 || 리파인드 펜싱 || Refined Fencing | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_42 || 엘리건트 스탭 || Elegant Stab | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_43 || 래피드 컷 || Rapid Cut | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_44 || 터닝 킥 || Turning Kick | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_45 || 드레드 브레이커 || Dread Breaker | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_46 || 블라인드 슬래시 || Blind Slash | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_47 || 실버 크로스 || Silver Cross | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_48 || 재컬 티스 || Jackal Teeth | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_49 || 재컬 클러 || Jackal Claw | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_50 || 쉐도우 엠페러 || Shadow Emperor | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_51 || 쉐도우 프린스 || Shadow Prince | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_52 || 쉐도우 스트레인저 || Shadow Stranger | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_53 || 데저트 이글 || Desert Eagle | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_54 || 샌드 헬 || Sand Hell | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_55 || 포이즌 블로우 || Poison Blow | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_56</font> || <font color=gray>팬턴 블레이드</font> || [[Phantom Blade|<font color=gray>Phantom Blade</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_57 || <font color=gray>리프 어택</font> || [[Leap Attack|<font color=gray>Leap Attack</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_58 || 바이탈 운드 || Vital Wound | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_59 || 샌드 스톰 || [[Sandstorm]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_60 || 쉐도우 배니시 || Shadow Vanish | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_61 || 레이븐 워커 || Raven Walker | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_62 || 사일런트 어설트 || Silent Assault | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_63 || 킥 앤 슬래시 || Kick and Slash | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_64 || 스콜피언 스팅 || Scorpion Sting | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_65 || 카오스 저지먼트 || Chaos Judgment | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_66 || 베놈 슬라이스 || Venom Slice | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_67 || 샤프 플래시 || Sharp Flash | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_68 || 소드 파이어 || [[Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_69 || 크리티컬 엑스 || Critical X | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_70 || 소드 블래스팅 || [[Sword Blasting]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_71 || 메키드 이그니션 || Mechid Ignition | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_72 || 블랙 블레이드 오브 엔트로피 || Black Blade of Entropy | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_73 || 머신건 블레이드 || Machine Gunblades | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_74 || 메가 슬래시 || [[Mega Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_75 || 플레임 게이져 || [[Flame Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_76 || 매그넘 블레이드 || Magnum Blade | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_77 || 에어 슬래시 || [[Air Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_78 || 어설트 슬래시 || [[Assault Slash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_79 || 루나 블레이드 || [[Luna Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_80 || 페이탈 퓨리 || [[Fatal Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_81 || 스파이럴 블래스트 || [[Spiral Blast]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_82 || 트리플 게이져 || [[Triple Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_83 || 실드 엑셀레이터 || [[Shield Accelerator]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_84 || 파워 엑셀레이터 || [[Power Accelerator]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_85 || 파워 아드레날린 || [[Power Adrenaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_BigBurst_002 || 대폭살 || [[Explosive Fist]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_Swordfall_001 || 소드 폴 || [[Sword Fall]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_MaelstormRage_001 || 멜스톰 레이지 || [[Maelstrom Rage]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_SP_PhantomSword_001 || 팬텀 소드 || [[Phantom Sword]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_MoonlightSpear_001 || 문라이트 스피어 || Moonlight Spear | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_FullmoonSlash_001 || 풀문 슬래시 || Fullmoon Slash | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_RunePressure_001 || 룬 프레셔 || Rune Pressure | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_RuneBarrier_001 || 룬 배리어 || Rune Barrier | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_FlameRune_001 || 플레임 룬 || [[Fire Rune]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_ArcticRune_001 || 아크틱 룬 || [[Ice Rune]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 || 샤이닝 룬 || Shining Rune | |||
|- | |||
| <font color=gray>Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001</font> || <font color=gray>체이싱 소드</font> || [[Chase Sword|<font color=gray>Chase Sword</font>]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 || 샤프 스티그마 || Sharp Stigma | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_MountainCrasher_001 || 마운틴 크래셔 || Mountain Crasher | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_BladeRain_001 || 블레이드 레인 || [[Blade Rain]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 || 미티어 소드 || Meteor Sword | |||
|} |