Sandbox:Skill Name in Voice File/Elsword: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | ||
! Voice_ID !! KR Voice (Name) !! Translation Name | ! width=30% | Voice_ID !! width=35% | KR Voice (Name) !! width=35% | Translation Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELS_SP_01 || 임팩트 스매시 || [[Impact Smash]] | | ELS_SP_01 || 임팩트 스매시 || [[Impact Smash]] | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_56</font> || <font color=gray>팬턴 블레이드</font> || [[Phantom Blade|<font color=gray>Phantom Blade</font>]] | | <font color=gray>ELS_SP_56</font> || <font color=gray>팬턴 블레이드</font> || [[Phantom Blade|<font color=gray>Phantom Blade</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=gray>ELS_SP_57 || <font color=gray>리프 어택</font> || [[Leap Attack|<font color=gray>Leap Attack</font>]] | | <font color=gray>ELS_SP_57</font> || <font color=gray>리프 어택</font> || [[Leap Attack|<font color=gray>Leap Attack</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ELS_SP_58 || 바이탈 운드 || Vital Wound | | ELS_SP_58 || 바이탈 운드 || Vital Wound | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 || 샤이닝 룬 || Shining Rune | | Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 || 샤이닝 룬 || Shining Rune | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <font color=gray>Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001</font> || <font color=gray>체이싱 소드</font> || [[ | | <font color=gray>Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001</font> || <font color=gray>체이싱 소드</font> || [[Chaser Sword|<font color=gray>Chaser Sword</font>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 || 샤프 스티그마 || Sharp Stigma | | Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 || 샤프 스티그마 || Sharp Stigma | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 || 미티어 소드 || Meteor Sword | | Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 || 미티어 소드 || Meteor Sword | ||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_01 || 실드 아드레날린 || [[Shield Adrenaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_02 || 매직 엑셀레이터 || [[Magic Accelerator]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_03 || 매직 아드레날린 || [[Magic Adrenaline]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_04 || 오러 파워 엑셀레이터 || [[Power Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_05 || 오러 매직 엑셀레이터 || [[Magic Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_Extra_SP_06 || 오러 실드 엑셀레이터 || [[Shield Accelerator Aura]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0001 || 소닉 블레이드 || [[Sonic Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0002 || 스트롱 바디 || Strong Body | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0003 || 파워 스매시 || [[Power Smash]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0004 || 니블스 커터 || Nibbles Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0005 || 엘레멘탈 브레이크 || Elemental Breaker | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0006 || 챈스 리버스 || Chance Reverse | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0007 || 트리플 세이버 || [[Triple Saber]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0008 || 오버스 게이저 || [[Overs Geyser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0009 || 빈틈 없는 반격(連) || Compact Counter : Infinite | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0010 || 베스풀 밴쉬 || | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0011 || 인피니티 체이서 || [[Infinite Chaser]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0012 || 블레이드 써클 || [[Blade Circle]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0024 || 소닉 블레이드 : 크레센트 || [[Sonic Blade: Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0025 || 임페리얼 크러셔 || [[Imperial Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0026 || 인챈트 브레이크 || [[Enchant Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0027 || 이(異)검술 : 난타 || [[Infinite: Flurry]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0028 || 그랜드 크로스 || [[Grand Cross]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0029 || 익스트림 룬 버스터 || [[Extreme Rune Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| ELS_TRANS_0030 || 인피니티 스트라이크 || [[Infinity Strike]] | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" | |||
! colspan=3 | Part Voice | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cutter_001 || 커터 || Cutter | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Extreme_001 || 익스트림 || Extreme | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Guard_001 || 가드 || Guard | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Blade_001 || 블레이드 || Blade | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Weapon_001 || 웨폰 || Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spiral_001 || 스파이럴 || Spiral | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Counter_001 || 카운터 || Counter | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spear_001 || 스피어 || Spear | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Brandish_001 || 브랜디쉬 || Brandish | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Justice_001 || 저스티스 || Justice | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sword_001 || 소드 || Sword | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sharp_001 || 샤프 || Sharp | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Infinite_001 || 인피니트 || Infinite | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Deadly_001 || 데들리 || Deadly | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dancing_001 || 댄싱 || Dancing | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dual_001 || 듀얼 || Dual | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Double_001 || 더블 || Double | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Triple_001 || 트리플 || Triple | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cruel_001 || 크루얼 || Cruel | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_shrewd_001 || 쉬루드 || Shrewd | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Giant_001 || 자이언트 || Giant | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Rune_001 || 룬 || Rune | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Gigantic_001 || 기간틱 || Gigantic | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Slash_001 || 슬래시 || Slash | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Tornado_001 || 토네이도 || Tornado | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Pressure_001 || 프레셔 || Pressure | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dance_001 || 댄스 || Dance | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Crasher_001 || 크래셔 || Crasher | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Strike_001 || 스트라이크 || Strike | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Arms_001 || 암즈 || Arms | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Buster_001 || 버스터 || Buster | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Smasher_001 || 스매셔 || Smasher | |||
|- | |||
| Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Attack_001 || 어택 || Attack | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:01, 20 September 2017
Voice_ID | KR Voice (Name) | Translation Name |
---|---|---|
ELS_SP_01 | 임팩트 스매시 | Impact Smash |
ELS_SP_02 | 플레임 게이져 | Flame Geyser |
ELS_SP_03 | 메가 슬래시 | Mega Slash |
ELS_SP_04 | 언리미티드 블레이드 | Unlimited Blade |
ELS_SP_05 | 페이탈 퓨리 | Fatal Fury |
ELS_SP_06 | 파이널 스트라이크 | Final Strike |
ELS_SP_07 | 프렌지 소드 | Frenzy Sword |
ELS_SP_08 | 스플래시 익스플로전 | Splash Explosion |
ELS_SP_09 | 데들리 샤프 | Deadly Sharp |
ELS_SP_10 | 더블 슬래쉬 | Double Slash |
ELS_SP_11 | 모탈 블로우 | Mortal Blow |
ELS_SP_12 | 쉐도우 블레이드 | Shadow Blade |
ELS_SP_13 | 윈드 블레이드 | Wind Blade |
ELS_SP_14 | 블러드 배쉬 | Blood Bash |
ELS_SP_15 | 버서크 러시 | Berserk Rush |
ELS_SP_16 | 윈드 밀 | Windmill |
ELS_SP_17 | 피닉스 탤론 | Phoenix Talon |
ELS_SP_18 | 아마겟돈 블레이드 | Armageddon Blade |
ELS_SP_19 | 헬드롭 | Hell Drop |
ELS_SP_20 | 포이즌 대거 | Poison Dagger |
ELS_SP_21 | 헤븐즈 저지먼트 | Heaven's Judgment |
ELS_SP_22 | 레이븐 나이프 | Raven Knife |
ELS_SP_23 | 소닉 블레이드 | Sonic Blade |
ELS_SP_24 | 카운터 스윙 | Counter Swing |
ELS_SP_25 | 크레이지 스윙 | Crazy Swing |
ELS_SP_26 | 마봉검 (魔封剣) | Magic Sealed Sword |
ELS_SP_27 | 라이징 슬래시 | Rising Slash |
ELS_SP_28 | 플라잉 임팩트 | Flying Impact |
ELS_SP_29 | 가디언 스트라이크 | Guardian Strike |
ELS_SP_30 | 절명검 (絶命剣) | Deadly Sword |
ELS_SP_31 | 무영검 (無影剣) | Shadowless Sword |
ELS_SP_32 | 월하광무 (月下狂舞) | Moonlight Brandish |
ELS_SP_33 | 스톰 블레이드 | Storm Blade |
ELS_SP_34 | 젠틀 블레이드 | Gentle Blade |
ELS_SP_35 | 트리플 컷 | Triple Cut |
ELS_SP_36 | 레이지 커터 | Rage Cutter |
ELS_SP_37 | 위스퍼 소드 | Whisper Sword |
ELS_SP_38 | 샌드 해시 | Sand Hash |
ELS_SP_39 | 샌드 게일 | Sand Gale |
ELS_SP_40 | 크레센트 컷 | Crescent Cut |
ELS_SP_41 | 리파인드 펜싱 | Refined Fencing |
ELS_SP_42 | 엘리건트 스탭 | Elegant Stab |
ELS_SP_43 | 래피드 컷 | Rapid Cut |
ELS_SP_44 | 터닝 킥 | Turning Kick |
ELS_SP_45 | 드레드 브레이커 | Dread Breaker |
ELS_SP_46 | 블라인드 슬래시 | Blind Slash |
ELS_SP_47 | 실버 크로스 | Silver Cross |
ELS_SP_48 | 재컬 티스 | Jackal Teeth |
ELS_SP_49 | 재컬 클러 | Jackal Claw |
ELS_SP_50 | 쉐도우 엠페러 | Shadow Emperor |
ELS_SP_51 | 쉐도우 프린스 | Shadow Prince |
ELS_SP_52 | 쉐도우 스트레인저 | Shadow Stranger |
ELS_SP_53 | 데저트 이글 | Desert Eagle |
ELS_SP_54 | 샌드 헬 | Sand Hell |
ELS_SP_55 | 포이즌 블로우 | Poison Blow |
ELS_SP_56 | 팬턴 블레이드 | Phantom Blade |
ELS_SP_57 | 리프 어택 | Leap Attack |
ELS_SP_58 | 바이탈 운드 | Vital Wound |
ELS_SP_59 | 샌드 스톰 | Sandstorm |
ELS_SP_60 | 쉐도우 배니시 | Shadow Vanish |
ELS_SP_61 | 레이븐 워커 | Raven Walker |
ELS_SP_62 | 사일런트 어설트 | Silent Assault |
ELS_SP_63 | 킥 앤 슬래시 | Kick and Slash |
ELS_SP_64 | 스콜피언 스팅 | Scorpion Sting |
ELS_SP_65 | 카오스 저지먼트 | Chaos Judgment |
ELS_SP_66 | 베놈 슬라이스 | Venom Slice |
ELS_SP_67 | 샤프 플래시 | Sharp Flash |
ELS_SP_68 | 소드 파이어 | Sword Fire |
ELS_SP_69 | 크리티컬 엑스 | Critical X |
ELS_SP_70 | 소드 블래스팅 | Sword Blasting |
ELS_SP_71 | 메키드 이그니션 | Mechid Ignition |
ELS_SP_72 | 블랙 블레이드 오브 엔트로피 | Black Blade of Entropy |
ELS_SP_73 | 머신건 블레이드 | Machine Gunblades |
ELS_SP_74 | 메가 슬래시 | Mega Slash |
ELS_SP_75 | 플레임 게이져 | Flame Geyser |
ELS_SP_76 | 매그넘 블레이드 | Magnum Blade |
ELS_SP_77 | 에어 슬래시 | Air Slash |
ELS_SP_78 | 어설트 슬래시 | Assault Slash |
ELS_SP_79 | 루나 블레이드 | Luna Blade |
ELS_SP_80 | 페이탈 퓨리 | Fatal Fury |
ELS_SP_81 | 스파이럴 블래스트 | Spiral Blast |
ELS_SP_82 | 트리플 게이져 | Triple Geyser |
ELS_SP_83 | 실드 엑셀레이터 | Shield Accelerator |
ELS_SP_84 | 파워 엑셀레이터 | Power Accelerator |
ELS_SP_85 | 파워 아드레날린 | Power Adrenaline |
ELS_SP_BigBurst_002 | 대폭살 | Explosive Fist |
ELS_SP_Swordfall_001 | 소드 폴 | Sword Fall |
ELS_SP_MaelstormRage_001 | 멜스톰 레이지 | Maelstrom Rage |
ELS_SP_PhantomSword_001 | 팬텀 소드 | Phantom Sword |
Elsword_SP_MoonlightSpear_001 | 문라이트 스피어 | Moonlight Spear |
Elsword_SP_FullmoonSlash_001 | 풀문 슬래시 | Fullmoon Slash |
Elsword_SP_RunePressure_001 | 룬 프레셔 | Rune Pressure |
Elsword_SP_RuneBarrier_001 | 룬 배리어 | Rune Barrier |
Elsword_SP_FlameRune_001 | 플레임 룬 | Fire Rune |
Elsword_SP_ArcticRune_001 | 아크틱 룬 | Ice Rune |
Elsword_SP_ShiningRune_001 | 샤이닝 룬 | Shining Rune |
Elsword_SP_ChasingSword_001 | 체이싱 소드 | Chaser Sword |
Elsword_SP_SharpStigma_001 | 샤프 스티그마 | Sharp Stigma |
Elsword_SP_MountainCrasher_001 | 마운틴 크래셔 | Mountain Crasher |
Elsword_SP_BladeRain_001 | 블레이드 레인 | Blade Rain |
Elsword_SP_MeteorSword_001 | 미티어 소드 | Meteor Sword |
Elsword_Extra_SP_01 | 실드 아드레날린 | Shield Adrenaline |
Elsword_Extra_SP_02 | 매직 엑셀레이터 | Magic Accelerator |
Elsword_Extra_SP_03 | 매직 아드레날린 | Magic Adrenaline |
Elsword_Extra_SP_04 | 오러 파워 엑셀레이터 | Power Accelerator Aura |
Elsword_Extra_SP_05 | 오러 매직 엑셀레이터 | Magic Accelerator Aura |
Elsword_Extra_SP_06 | 오러 실드 엑셀레이터 | Shield Accelerator Aura |
ELS_TRANS_0001 | 소닉 블레이드 | Sonic Blade |
ELS_TRANS_0002 | 스트롱 바디 | Strong Body |
ELS_TRANS_0003 | 파워 스매시 | Power Smash |
ELS_TRANS_0004 | 니블스 커터 | Nibbles Cutter |
ELS_TRANS_0005 | 엘레멘탈 브레이크 | Elemental Breaker |
ELS_TRANS_0006 | 챈스 리버스 | Chance Reverse |
ELS_TRANS_0007 | 트리플 세이버 | Triple Saber |
ELS_TRANS_0008 | 오버스 게이저 | Overs Geyser |
ELS_TRANS_0009 | 빈틈 없는 반격(連) | Compact Counter : Infinite |
ELS_TRANS_0010 | 베스풀 밴쉬 | |
ELS_TRANS_0011 | 인피니티 체이서 | Infinite Chaser |
ELS_TRANS_0012 | 블레이드 써클 | Blade Circle |
ELS_TRANS_0024 | 소닉 블레이드 : 크레센트 | Sonic Blade: Crescent |
ELS_TRANS_0025 | 임페리얼 크러셔 | Imperial Crusher |
ELS_TRANS_0026 | 인챈트 브레이크 | Enchant Breaker |
ELS_TRANS_0027 | 이(異)검술 : 난타 | Infinite: Flurry |
ELS_TRANS_0028 | 그랜드 크로스 | Grand Cross |
ELS_TRANS_0029 | 익스트림 룬 버스터 | Extreme Rune Buster |
ELS_TRANS_0030 | 인피니티 스트라이크 | Infinity Strike |
Part Voice | ||
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cutter_001 | 커터 | Cutter |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Extreme_001 | 익스트림 | Extreme |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Guard_001 | 가드 | Guard |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Blade_001 | 블레이드 | Blade |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Weapon_001 | 웨폰 | Weapon |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spiral_001 | 스파이럴 | Spiral |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Counter_001 | 카운터 | Counter |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Spear_001 | 스피어 | Spear |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Brandish_001 | 브랜디쉬 | Brandish |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Justice_001 | 저스티스 | Justice |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sword_001 | 소드 | Sword |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Sharp_001 | 샤프 | Sharp |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Infinite_001 | 인피니트 | Infinite |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Deadly_001 | 데들리 | Deadly |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dancing_001 | 댄싱 | Dancing |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dual_001 | 듀얼 | Dual |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Double_001 | 더블 | Double |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Triple_001 | 트리플 | Triple |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Cruel_001 | 크루얼 | Cruel |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_shrewd_001 | 쉬루드 | Shrewd |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Giant_001 | 자이언트 | Giant |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Rune_001 | 룬 | Rune |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Gigantic_001 | 기간틱 | Gigantic |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Slash_001 | 슬래시 | Slash |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Tornado_001 | 토네이도 | Tornado |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Pressure_001 | 프레셔 | Pressure |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Dance_001 | 댄스 | Dance |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Crasher_001 | 크래셔 | Crasher |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Strike_001 | 스트라이크 | Strike |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Arms_001 | 암즈 | Arms |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Buster_001 | 버스터 | Buster |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Smasher_001 | 스매셔 | Smasher |
Elsword_SP_PartVoice_Attack_001 | 어택 | Attack |