Status Effects/Bleed: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? Seconds | | [[Chaos Feld]] || ?? Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Windhose (Force)]] || ?? Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:05, 30 December 2017
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Bleed |