User:Maereyes123: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===Elsword INT=== | ===Elsword INT=== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Image:EETransNEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title3.png]] | | [[Image:EETransNEW.png]] || '''NicoNicotine''' || 99 || [[Guild:Hydra|Hydra]] || None || Yes || [[Image:10-6Title3.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || | | [[Image:OptTransNEW.png]] || '''Oppaitimus''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Semi || [[Image:ElTower.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || '''LuMae''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DiaTransNEW.png]] || '''Cubchoo''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Guzma''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TRNEW.png]] || '''NotSeris''' || 60 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | | [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | | [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || '''CuriousAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''StormGladius''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:VPTransNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:ASNEW.png]] || '''Poipole''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None|| No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] || '''CriminalDuck''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''xDuckyMomo''' || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:APTransNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | | [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:MKNEW.png]] || '''DatBoiElboi''' || 20 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | ||
|} | |} | ||
''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" |
Revision as of 11:25, 24 January 2018
Social Media
YouTube Channel
Facebook Page
Twitter
Characters
Elsword INT
Class | In-Game Name | Level | Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:CBSTransNEW.png | EntleinMemey | 99 | Hydra | EntleinHachi | Yes | File:10-6Title5.png |
File:CUNEW.png | Memeyzxc | 99 | Ducks | Messercht | No | File:Orbis for You and I.png |
File:CEmTransNEW.png | Ducklett | 99 | Hydra | Lycanroc | Semi | File:ElTower.png |
File:EETransNEW.png | NicoNicotine | 99 | Hydra | None | Yes | File:10-6Title3.png |
File:OptTransNEW.png | Oppaitimus | 99 | Ducks | None | Semi | File:ElTower.png |
File:NBTransNEW.png | LuMae | 99 | Ducks | None | Yes | |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | Cubchoo | 99 | Ducks | Guzma | No | |
File:GATransNEW.png | Ooooppaaaaai | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:TRNEW.png | NotSeris | 60 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:CrATransNEW.png | iKhieMey | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:BHNEW.png | Maeyey | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:YRTransNEW.png | ClumsyAra | 99 | Ducks | Gladiolus | No | |
File:SDTransNEW.png | CuriousAra | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:DWTransNEW.png | ArMEMEY | 99 | Ducks | StormGladius | No | |
File:VPTransNEW.png | ArrMEMEY | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:ASNEW.png | Poipole | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:IPTransNEW.png | CriminalDuck | 99 | Ducks | xDuckyMomo | No | |
File:APTransNEW.png | EntlAin | 72 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:ATNEW.png | Addopted | 40 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:MKNEW.png | DatBoiElboi | 20 | Ducks | None | No |
Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.
File:WSTransNEW.png | Ooooppaaaai | -- | None | None | No |
Elsword NA and EU
Inactive since January 2015