Guild:AAOM: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Boxsnake moved page Template:AAOM to Guild:AAOM without leaving a redirect) |
Maereyes123 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="7" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="7" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#848482;" | |- style="background:#848482;" | ||
! Class !! In-Game Name !! Level !! Guild !! Couple !! Active !! Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:NBTransNEW.png]] || '''LuMae''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DiaTransNEW.png]] || '''Cubchoo''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Guzma''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:GATransNEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaaai''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:TRNEW.png]] || '''NotSeris''' || 60 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:CrATransNEW.png]] || '''iKhieMey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No || [[Image:Title_690.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || '''Maeyey''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:YRTransNEW.png]] || '''ClumsyAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''Gladiolus''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SDTransNEW.png]] || '''CuriousAra''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DWTransNEW.png]] || '''ArMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''StormGladius''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:VPTransNEW.png]] || '''ArrMEMEY''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ASNEW.png]] || '''Poipole''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || None|| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:IPTransNEW.png]] || '''CriminalDuck''' || 99 || '''Ducks''' || '''xDuckyMomo''' || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:APTransNEW.png]] || '''EntlAin''' || 72 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:ATNEW.png]] || '''Addopted''' || 40 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:MKNEW.png]] || '''DatBoiElboi''' || 20 || '''Ducks''' || None || No | |||
|} | |||
''Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.'' | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FEB6FF;" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:WSTransNEW.png]] || '''Ooooppaaaai''' || -- || None || None || No | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:09, 25 January 2018
Class | In-Game Name | Level | Guild | Couple | Active | Title |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:NBTransNEW.png | LuMae | 99 | Ducks | None | Yes | |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | Cubchoo | 99 | Ducks | Guzma | No | |
File:GATransNEW.png | Ooooppaaaaai | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:TRNEW.png | NotSeris | 60 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:CrATransNEW.png | iKhieMey | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:BHNEW.png | Maeyey | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:YRTransNEW.png | ClumsyAra | 99 | Ducks | Gladiolus | No | |
File:SDTransNEW.png | CuriousAra | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:DWTransNEW.png | ArMEMEY | 99 | Ducks | StormGladius | No | |
File:VPTransNEW.png | ArrMEMEY | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:ASNEW.png | Poipole | 99 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:IPTransNEW.png | CriminalDuck | 99 | Ducks | xDuckyMomo | No | |
File:APTransNEW.png | EntlAin | 72 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:ATNEW.png | Addopted | 40 | Ducks | None | No | |
File:MKNEW.png | DatBoiElboi | 20 | Ducks | None | No |
Because I'm an idiot who accidentally topped up on my dummy account. I had to make a char so here it is.
File:WSTransNEW.png | Ooooppaaaai | -- | None | None | No |