Category:Third Job Change Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade (Force)|Luna Blade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Luna Blade (Force)|Luna Blade]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Immortal.png]] '''[[Immortal]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordFall.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Fall (Force)|Sword Fall]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RageCutter2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rage Cutter (Force)|Rage Cutter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting (Force)|Sword Blasting]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 56: | Line 65: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)|Plasma Cutter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter (Force)|Plasma Cutter]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Aisha}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Metamorphy.png]] '''[[Metamorphy]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Screw Driver (Force)|Screw Driver]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer (Force)|Impact Hammer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Zone (Force)|Impact Zone]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 84: | Line 102: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)|Freezing Arrow]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow (Force)|Freezing Arrow]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Twilight.png]] '''[[Twilight]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Callofruin.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Call of Ruin (Force)|Call of Ruin]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TA_fungus.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trapping Arrow - Fungus (Force)|Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|NWSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gliding Strike (Force)|Gliding Strike]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 113: | Line 140: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Charge (Force)|Wild Charge]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wild Charge (Force)|Wild Charge]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Nova_Imperator.png]] '''[[Nova Imperator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HarpSpear.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harpoon Spear (Force)|Harpoon Spear]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RevCannon.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Revolver Cannon (Force)|Revolver Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Burst_Blade.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bursting Blade (Force)|Bursting Blade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 143: | Line 179: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)|Spitfire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spitfire (Force)|Spitfire]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Code_Sariel.png]] '''[[Code: Sariel]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Kugelblitz.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz (Force)|Kugel Blitz]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|GigaStream.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Giga Stream (Force)|Giga Stream]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ThousandsofStars.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star (Force)|Thousand Star]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 172: | Line 217: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)|Shooting Star]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Star (Force)|Shooting Star]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Centurion.png]] '''[[Centurion]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream (Force)|Big Bang Stream]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TactField.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tactical Field (Force)|Tactical Field]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TTTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bombing Artillery (Force)|Bombing Artillery]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 201: | Line 255: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Void (Force)|Energy Void]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_大羅.png]] '''[[大羅]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ALS_4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Drain (Force)|Mana Drain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fox Fire (Force)|Fox Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AA_2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spell : Necromancy (Force)|Spell : Necromancy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 230: | Line 293: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)|Blazing Wing]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)|Blazing Wing]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elesis}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Bloody_Queen.png]] '''[[Bloody Queen]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ejection Buster (Force)|Ejection Buster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brandish Breaker (Force)|Brandish Breaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter (Force)|Blood Cutter]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 260: | Line 332: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field (Force)|Force Field]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Force Field (Force)|Force Field]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Mad_Paradox.png]] '''[[Mad Paradox]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stardust Shower (Force)|Stardust Shower]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Strike (Force)|Maximum Strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|TiTSkill2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody (Force)|Moonlight Rhapsody]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 289: | Line 370: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon (Force)|Magdonic Cannon]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magdonic Cannon (Force)|Magdonic Cannon]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Lu).png]][[File:Tiny_-_Diangelion_(Ciel).png]] '''[[Diangelion]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Land Crusher (Force)|Land Crusher]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)|Desperado]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)|Rapid Fury]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 318: | Line 408: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)|Bloody Carnival]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Carnival (Force)|Bloody Carnival]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Minerva.png]] '''[[Minerva]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)|G-18C Freezing Grenade]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Bomb (Force)|Photon Bomb]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade (Force)|G-96 Pressure Grenade]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Prime_Operator.png]] '''[[Prime Operator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ez-8 Count Down (Force)|Ez-8 Count Down]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ex-S Viper (Force)|Ex-S Viper]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mecha Drop (Force)|Mecha Drop]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 349: | Line 457: | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windhose (Force)|Windhose]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Windhose (Force)|Windhose]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ain}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny_-_Herrscher.png]] '''[[Herrscher]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz (Force)|Schmerz]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)|Reflexion]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)|Gottvergessen Sense]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:44, 9 February 2018
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.