User:SonicEXE/Characters: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | [[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===🅱lease check out the much more detailed Google Spreadsheet, here: [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1BvIR364lHu1uR-pFPqCG9DsZgAY9ngeORohm3xoadQY/edit?usp=sharing click!]=== | ===🅱lease check out the much more detailed and frequently updated Google Spreadsheet, here: [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1BvIR364lHu1uR-pFPqCG9DsZgAY9ngeORohm3xoadQY/edit?usp=sharing click!]=== | ||
===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: | ===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 81=== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Knight Emperor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.30)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEmTransNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''MsIlluminati''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''MsIlluminati''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Only for Alchemy''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Only for Alchemy''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alchemist (lv.8)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alchemist (lv.8)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Code: Escencia''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.7)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Vishnu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Devi''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''DieFuchs''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''72''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.3)''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Transcendence''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 151: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Doom Bringer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 169: | Line 178: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.3)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''RoyalDelight''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 212: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''90''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''90''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Richter''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link= Erbluhen Emotion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''sehrainfach''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''sehrainfach''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Bluhen''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''RoyalDelight''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''RoyalDelight''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''3rd job prep''' | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:49, 10 February 2018
Suspended Characters
2nd Account
HormonalKingTsunMonarchSH1R0GANEShiemiNiiRatvinIronShotakunYemmaRajaMeowwMeowwwwSebastianLucGunsohneRose
3rd Account
IchKeineGernTrap0samaNectrinPikachuShotaJunk0SpearPeriodisGunsmitRoses
Characters
🅱lease check out the much more detailed and frequently updated Google Spreadsheet, here: click!
EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 81
Class | IGN | Lv. | Guild | Usage | Status | Profession | Current Goal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:LKTransNEW.png | guji | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Knight Emperor |
File:RSTransNEW.png | MasuruDaimon | 91 | Kibougamine | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | lv.99 |
File:ISNEW.png | Chiryouyaku | 85 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.30) | Transcendence |
File:VPNEW.png | MephstaUsami | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | Transcendence |
File:GATransNEW.png | Toxophily | 91 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv6) | lv.99 |
File:BMNEW.png | VetHedgehog | 91 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.4) | Transcendence |
File:CUNEW.png | alane | 99 | RoyalDelight | Often | Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.9) | El Resonance lv.100 |
File:CEmTransNEW.png | MsIlluminati | 99 | no guild | Only for Alchemy | Alternate | Alchemist (lv.8) | Code: Escencia |
File:CBSNEW.png | AlterasQueen | 91 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.7) | Transcendence |
File:TTNEW.png | ShadyKuroko | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.6) | Transcendence |
File:SDTransNEW.png | Kiibles | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | Vishnu |
File:YRTransNEW.png | 9TailsPrower | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter(lv.6) | Devi |
File:AANEW.png | DieFuchs | 72 | no guild | Uncommon | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter(lv.3) | Transcendence |
File:BHNEW.png | Ardenologist | 90 | no guild | Almost Never | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | Transcendence |
File:LPTransNEW.png | ShinNanaya | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | Doom Bringer |
File:MMNEW.png | GrishaJager | 90 | no guild | Rarely | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | Transcendence |
File:DENEW.png | KakujaKing | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.6) | Transcendence |
File:NBTransNEW.png | Zetsubouchan | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter (lv.3) | lv.99 |
Dreadnerd | 99 | RoyalDelight | Often | Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.5) | El Resonance lv.100 | |
File:DiaTransNEW.png | NotSoEspanol | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | lv.99 |
File:StTTransNEW.png | RECALLtheEND | 85 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.4) | lv.99 |
File:CrRTransNEW.png | GunsaufRoses | 90 | no guild | Uncommon | Sub-Main | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | lv.99 |
File:ArTTransNEW.png | Klainen | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.5) | Richter |
File:EETransNEW.png | sehrainfach | 99 | no guild | Uncommon | Alternate | Treasure Hunter(lv.4) | Bluhen |
File:APTransNEW.png | AinKaufen | 99 | RoyalDelight | Often | Main | Treasure Hunter (lv.6) | 3rd job prep |