User:SonicEXE/Characters: Difference between revisions
→Characters
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
[[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | [[File:ISNEW.png|IchKeineGern]][[File:NWNEW.png|Trap0sama]][[File:BMNEW.png|Nectrin]][[File:TTNEW.png|PikachuShota]][[File:SDNEW.png|Junk0Spear]][[File:CAvNEW.png|Periodis]][[File:StTNEW.png|GunsmitRoses]] | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===🅱lease check out the much more detailed Google Spreadsheet, here: [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1BvIR364lHu1uR-pFPqCG9DsZgAY9ngeORohm3xoadQY/edit?usp=sharing click!]=== | ===🅱lease check out the much more detailed and frequently updated Google Spreadsheet, here: [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1BvIR364lHu1uR-pFPqCG9DsZgAY9ngeORohm3xoadQY/edit?usp=sharing click!]=== | ||
===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: | ===EL RESONANCE LEVEL: 81=== | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Knight Emperor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.30)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| [[File:VPNEW.png|link=Void Princess]] | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CEmTransNEW.png|link=Code: Empress]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''MsIlluminati''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''MsIlluminati''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Only for Alchemy''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Only for Alchemy''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alchemist (lv.8)''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alchemist (lv.8)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Code: Escencia''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| [[File:CBSNEW.png|link=Code: Battle Seraph]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.7)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Vishnu''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:YRTransNEW.png|link=Yama Raja]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Devi''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AANEW.png|link=Asura]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''DieFuchs''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''72''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''no guild''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Uncommon''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.3)''' | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''Transcendence''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 151: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Doom Bringer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| [[File:MMNEW.png|link=Mastermind]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Rarely''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Rarely''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}};"| '''Transcendence''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 169: | Line 178: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.3)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser).png|link=Catastrophe]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Dreadnerd''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''RoyalDelight''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''El Resonance lv.100''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| [[File:DiaTransNEW.png|54px|link=Demonio]] | ||
Line 187: | Line 196: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color:#81a8e6;"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: #81a8e6;"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 212: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''90''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''90''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Sub-Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''lv.99''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 211: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:ArTTransNEW.png|link= Arme Thaumaturgy]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Klainen''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.5)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Richter''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link= Erbluhen Emotion]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''sehrainfach''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''sehrainfach''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''no guild''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Uncommon''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Alternate''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter(lv.4)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Bluhen''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:APTransNEW.png|link= Apostasia]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 240: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''99''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''RoyalDelight''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''RoyalDelight''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Often''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Main''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Main''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv. | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''Treasure Hunter (lv.6)''' | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''' | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''3rd job prep''' | ||
|- | |- |