Daybreaker/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Daybreaker/Skills-CN to Daybreaker/Skills/zh-hans) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wind Ward.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Wind Ward.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall (Force)/zh-hans|风之守护]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall (Force)/zh-hans|风之守护]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Shooting_Magnum.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shooting Magnum (Force)/zh-hans|马格南射击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Crazy Shot.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crazy Shot (Force)/zh-hans|疯狂空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Wind_Blast.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Blast (Force)/zh-hans|狂风爆炸]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GAs1.png}} |