Empire Sword/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Judgement-Drive.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement (Force)/zh-hans|审判之剑]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of Judgement (Force)/zh-hans|审判之剑]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Provoke.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Provoke (Force)/zh-hans|挑衅]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE12.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[War Prelude (Force)/zh-hans|战争序曲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|GrMTrans6.png}} |