Bloody Queen/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Backflow" to "Blood Mastery") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon12.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|血腥切割]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Cutter (Force)/zh-hans|血腥切割]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Weapon (Force)/zh-hans|恐怖武器]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CrATrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blood Falls (Force)/zh-hans|血之瀑布]] | |||
|} | |} | ||