Diangelion/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Demonic Energy: Poison" to "Demonic Venom") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)/zh-hans|亡命射击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Desperado (Force)/zh-hans|亡命射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures (Force)/zh-hans|浩瑞士的庭院]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)/zh-hans|急速狂怒]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rapid Fury (Force)/zh-hans|急速狂怒]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush (Force)/zh-hans|恶魔冲刺]] | |||
|} | |} | ||