PerkisasJr
Joined 25 December 2016
no edit summary
PerkisasJr (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
PerkisasJr (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Rossou || [[File:ASTransNEW.png]] || 99 | | [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Rossou || [[File:ASTransNEW.png]] || 99 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || PerkisasJr || [[File:YRTransNEW.png]] || 76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || BunnyVirus || [[File:GATransNEW.png]] || 99 | | [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || BunnyVirus || [[File:GATransNEW.png]] || 99 | ||
Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Rurien || [[File:NBTransNEW.png]][[File:RGTransNEW.png]] || 99 | | [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Rurien || [[File:NBTransNEW.png]][[File:RGTransNEW.png]] || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || | | [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Rurien || [[File:CNTransNEW.png]] || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Decal || [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] || | | [[File:Europeanunion.png|1]] DE || Decal || [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png|1]] NA || GodElia (inactive) || [[File:ArTNEW.png]] || 50 | | [[File:Flag-us.png|1]] NA || GodElia (inactive) || [[File:ArTNEW.png]] || 50 |