Category:Guild Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI LibofAng.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Unleash Anger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI_Harmonic.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GSI_Harmonic.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Awakened Spirit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Teamcheer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Comrade's Cheer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI MasterAlch.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Alchemy Specialist]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI MagicConcen.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Concentrated Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Nature.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Nature Immersion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Midas.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hand of Midas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Treasure.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Trace of Treasure]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Saving.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Frugal Spirit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Footsteps.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Light Steps]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Revchance.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Counter]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Critical Counter]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:GSI Infstr.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blessed Recovery]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Row 4 === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Balanced.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Powerful Physique]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Hunter.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hunter's Instinct]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI herosacri.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hero's Sacrifice]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GSI Concentrate.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Risk Management]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |