Skill Tree: Night Watcher: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Innocent" to "Innocent (Night Watcher)") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|2nd | ||
|- | | Character=Rena | ||
| 35-2=[[File:NWActive1.png|link=Delayed Fire]] | |||
| 35-3=[[File:Callofruin.png|link=Call of Ruin]] | |||
| 35-4=[[File:NWPassive2.png|link=Calculated Strike]] | |||
| | | 45-2=[[File:TA fungus.png|link=Trapping Arrow - Fungus]] | ||
| 45-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=NWSActive2.png|link=Gliding Strike}} | |||
| | | 50-2=[[File:Wrath seed.png|link=Seed of Wrath]] | ||
| 55-2=[[File:NWSActive1.png|link=Furious Engage]] | |||
| 60-4=[[File:Sharpenarrow.png|link=Sharpen Arrow]] | |||
| 60-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=Vitalpointpiercing.png|link=Vital Point Piercing}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=NWI.png|link=Innocent (Night Watcher)}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||