Aether Sage/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Meditation (Force)/de|Meditation [Force]]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning (Force)/de|Kettenblitz]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning (Force)/de|Kettenblitz [Force]]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|AishaS6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step (Force)/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step (Force)|Flammenschritt [Force]]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone (Force)/de|Zyklon [Force]]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|Lightning_Shower.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower (Force)/de|Blitzregen [Force]]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS26.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst (Force)/de|Kettenblitz [Force]]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|EMTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Frost Barrage (Force)/de|Eissplitter-Sturm [Force]]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:03, 29 November 2018
Hyper Aktiv
|
Force Änderungsskills
|
Passive
|
- Zusätzlich zu diesen neuen Skills kann auch Force-Skills erlernen.